7 Courts – Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Time | Blocked Out | Reserved | Total | Pct. | Court 1: Southwest Pickleball | Court 2: Southeast Pickleball | Court 3: Northwest Pickleball | Court 4: Northeast Pickleball | Court 5: Tennis Court | Court 6: Basketball | Court 7: Racquetball |
7:00am | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |||||||
7:30am | 0 | 2 | 2 | 29% | Crash | Sandy | |||||
8:00am | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | Marilyn Corran | Brenda Brock | Crash | Sandy | |||
8:30am | 0 | 3 | 3 | 43% | Marilyn Corran | Brenda Brock | Stanley Dzialo | ||||
9:00am | 0 | 3 | 3 | 43% | LynnO | JCG | Rob | ||||
9:30am | 0 | 3 | 3 | 43% | LynnO | JCG | Rob | ||||
10:00am | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | Ashley Jaekel | Lesley Quinlan | Andrew Peterson | Doug Gindling | |||
10:30am | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | EdLinda | Lesley Quinlan | Jackie Will | James Graham | |||
11:00am | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | EdLinda | Laurie Simons | Jackie Will | James Graham | |||
11:30am | 0 | 5 | 5 | 71% | Edward M Miller | Laurie Simons | Ed | BV | Nikolas Kassin-Dufresne | ||
12:00pm | 0 | 5 | 5 | 71% | Edward M Miller | SJS | Ed | BV | Nikolas Kassin-Dufresne | ||
12:30pm | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | Ward | SJS | Lura Shepherd | DL | |||
1:00pm | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | Ward | Karen Schwallie | Lura Shepherd | DL | |||
1:30pm | 0 | 3 | 3 | 43% | Kenneth Ward | Karen Schwallie | Sandra Shepherd | ||||
2:00pm | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | Kenneth Ward | Nancy Breedlove | Stephen Jones | Tim Mann | |||
2:30pm | 0 | 3 | 3 | 43% | Nancy Breedlove | Stephen Jones | Tim Mann | ||||
3:00pm | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | Dan Blackwell | NLT | Richard Shirley | TLG | |||
3:30pm | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | Dan Blackwell | J Raj | Richard Shirley | TLG | |||
4:00pm | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | mark schultz | J Raj | Ann Louise Tuke | Teri Groff | |||
4:30pm | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | mark schultz | Richard Tuke | Ann Louise Tuke | Teri Groff | |||
5:00pm | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | Lindsay G | Casey Berryman | Jan Shaw | Robert | |||
5:30pm | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | Lindsay G | Casey Berryman | Jan Shaw | Robert | |||
6:00pm | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | Ruth Chapman | Lexi M | Kimber Lee | Bob S | |||
6:30pm | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | Ruth Chapman | Lexi M | Kimber Lee | Bob S | |||
7:00pm | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | DEBBIE KEESE | Mason Harmon | Jeremy Daubner | Cheryl Cunningham | |||
7:30pm | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | DEBBIE KEESE | Mason Harmon | Jeremy Daubner | Cheryl Cunningham | |||
8:00pm | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | Jeff Wilner | Pat Wilner | ERAU Pickleball | Graham Daubner | |||
8:30pm | 0 | 4 | 4 | 57% | Jeff Wilner | Pat Wilner | ERAU Pickleball | Graham Daubner | |||
9:00pm | 0 | 2 | 2 | 29% | Alex Romo | Chris Rothwell | |||||
9:30pm | 0 | 2 | 2 | 29% | Alex Romo | Chris Rothwell | |||||
Total | 0 | 107 | 107 |