Sign In or Register | Club Website | Partner Search | Multi-View | FAQ | QR Code | History |
Sat Jun 29 8:50:25 am | Sun Jun 30 | Mon Jul 1 | Tue Jul 2 | Wed Jul 3 | Thu Jul 4 | Fri Jul 5 | Sat Jul 6 | Sun Jul 7 | Mon Jul 8 | Tue Jul 9 | Wed Jul 10 | Thu Jul 11 | Fri Jul 12 |
ct 1 clay | ct 2 clay | ct 3 clay | ct 4 clay | hard ct 5 | hard ct 6 | hard ct 7 (pickle) | hard ct 8 (pickle) | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00am | 8:00am | 8:00am | Nick Fernandez - Ultimate | 8:00am | 8:00am | 8:00am | 8:00am | 8:00am |
8:30am | 8:30am | 8:30am | Nick Fernandez - Ultimate | 8:30am | 8:30am | 8:30am | 8:30am | 8:30am |
9:00am | 9:00am | 9:00am | Nick Fernandez - Ultimate | 9:00am | Summer Camp | Summer Camp | Summer Camp | Summer Camp |
9:30am | 9:30am | 9:30am | Nick Fernandez - Ultimate | 9:30am | Summer Camp | Summer Camp | Summer Camp | Summer Camp |
10:00am | 10:00am | 10:00am | 10:00am | 10:00am | Summer Camp | Summer Camp | Summer Camp | Summer Camp |
10:30am | 10:30am | 10:30am | 10:30am | 10:30am | Summer Camp | Summer Camp | Summer Camp | Summer Camp |
11:00am | 11:00am | 11:00am | 11:00am | 11:00am | Summer Camp | Summer Camp | Summer Camp | Summer Camp |
11:30am | 11:30am | 11:30am | 11:30am | 11:30am | Summer Camp | Summer Camp | Summer Camp | Summer Camp |
12:00pm | 12:00pm | 12:00pm | 12:00pm | 12:00pm | 12:00pm | 12:00pm | 12:00pm | 12:00pm |
12:30pm | 12:30pm | 12:30pm | 12:30pm | 12:30pm | 12:30pm | 12:30pm | 12:30pm | 12:30pm |
1:00pm | 1:00pm | 1:00pm | 1:00pm | 1:00pm | 1:00pm | 1:00pm | 1:00pm | 1:00pm |
1:30pm | 1:30pm | 1:30pm | 1:30pm | 1:30pm | 1:30pm | 1:30pm | 1:30pm | 1:30pm |
2:00pm | 2:00pm | 2:00pm | 2:00pm | 2:00pm | 2:00pm | 2:00pm | 2:00pm | 2:00pm |
2:30pm | Art Wood guest pro juniors | Art Wood guest pro juniors | Art Wood guest pro juniors | Art Wood guest pro juniors | 2:30pm | 2:30pm | 2:30pm | 2:30pm |
3:00pm | Art Wood guest pro juniors | Art Wood guest pro juniors | Art Wood guest pro juniors | Art Wood guest pro juniors | 3:00pm | 3:00pm | 3:00pm | 3:00pm |
3:30pm | Art Wood guest pro juniors | Art Wood guest pro juniors | Art Wood guest pro juniors | Art Wood guest pro juniors | 3:30pm | 3:30pm | 3:30pm | 3:30pm |
4:00pm | 4:00pm | 4:00pm | 4:00pm | 4:00pm | 4:00pm | 4:00pm | 4:00pm | 4:00pm |
4:30pm | 4:30pm | 4:30pm | 4:30pm | 4:30pm | 4:30pm | 4:30pm | 4:30pm | Rita Maloof - open pickleball |
5:00pm | 5:00pm | 5:00pm | 5:00pm | 5:00pm | 5:00pm | 5:00pm | 5:00pm | Rita Maloof - open pickleball |
5:30pm | Freeman | 5:30pm | 5:30pm | 5:30pm | 12U Team Practice | 12U Team Practice | 5:30pm | Rita Maloof - open pickleball |
6:00pm | Freeman | 6:00pm | Ramiro Urreta | 6:00pm | 12U Team Practice | 12U Team Practice | 6:00pm | 6:00pm |
6:30pm | Freeman | 6:30pm | Ramiro Urreta | 6:30pm | 12U Team Practice | 12U Team Practice | 6:30pm | Rita Maloof - open pickleball |
7:00pm | Mixed Doubles Team Practice | Mixed Doubles Team Practice | Ramiro Urreta | Jim Feagle | 7:00pm | 7:00pm | Antoine Dean | Rita Maloof - open pickleball |
7:30pm | Mixed Doubles Team Practice | Mixed Doubles Team Practice | Ramiro Urreta | Jim Feagle | 7:30pm | 7:30pm | Antoine Dean | Rita Maloof - open pickleball |
8:00pm | Mixed Doubles Team Practice | Mixed Doubles Team Practice | 8:00pm | Jim Feagle | 8:00pm | 8:00pm | Antoine Dean | joseph sturdivant- open pickle ball |
8:30pm | 8:30pm | 8:30pm | 8:30pm | Jim Feagle | 8:30pm | 8:30pm | Antoine Dean | joseph sturdivant- open pickle ball |
Reservations by HoldMyCourt.com for tennis, pickleball, racquetball, squash, badminton and other court sports.