Sign In or Register | Partner Search | Single View | FAQ | QR Code | History |
Mon Apr 29 2:53:10 pm | Tue Apr 30 | Wed May 1 | Thu May 2 | Fri May 3 | Sat May 4 | Sun May 5 |
Court 1 | Court 2 | Court 3 | Court 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00am | ||||
7:30am | ||||
8:00am | ||||
8:30am | ||||
9:00am | ||||
9:30am | ||||
10:00am | ||||
10:30am | ||||
11:00am | ||||
11:30am | ||||
12:00pm | ||||
12:30pm | ||||
1:00pm | ||||
1:30pm | ||||
2:00pm | ||||
2:30pm | ||||
3:00pm | ||||
3:30pm | ||||
4:00pm | ||||
4:30pm | ||||
5:00pm | ||||
5:30pm | USTA | Cynthia Kornetzke | ||
6:00pm | Joe Brown | USTA | Cynthia Kornetzke | |
6:30pm | Joe Brown | USTA | Cynthia Kornetzke | |
7:00pm | Joe Brown | USTA | Cynthia Kornetzke | |
7:30pm | Joe Brown | ALTA women A team make up match | ALTA A team make up match | |
8:00pm | ALTA women A team make up match | ALTA A team make up match | ||
8:30pm | ALTA women A team make up match | ALTA A team make up match | ||
9:00pm | ALTA women A team make up match | ALTA A team make up match | ||
9:30pm | ||||
10:00pm |
Court 1 | Court 2 | Court 3 | Court 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00am | ||||
7:30am | ||||
8:00am | ||||
8:30am | ||||
9:00am | ||||
9:30am | ||||
10:00am | ||||
10:30am | ||||
11:00am | ||||
11:30am | ||||
12:00pm | ||||
12:30pm | ||||
1:00pm | ||||
1:30pm | ||||
2:00pm | ||||
2:30pm | ||||
3:00pm | ||||
3:30pm | ||||
4:00pm | ||||
4:30pm | ||||
5:00pm | ||||
5:30pm | Alexandra | |||
6:00pm | Alexandra | |||
6:30pm | Alexandra | Women’s A team lesson | Women’s A team lesson | |
7:00pm | Alexandra | Jill DiasSchindler | Women’s A team lesson | Women’s A team lesson |
7:30pm | Jill DiasSchindler | Women’s A team lesson | Women’s A team lesson | |
8:00pm | Jill DiasSchindler | Women’s A team lesson | Women’s A team lesson | |
8:30pm | Jill DiasSchindler | Women’s A team lesson | ||
9:00pm | Women’s A team lesson | |||
9:30pm | ||||
10:00pm |
Court 1 | Court 2 | Court 3 | Court 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00am | ||||
7:30am | ||||
8:00am | ||||
8:30am | ||||
9:00am | ||||
9:30am | ||||
10:00am | ||||
10:30am | ||||
11:00am | ||||
11:30am | ||||
12:00pm | ||||
12:30pm | ||||
1:00pm | ||||
1:30pm | ||||
2:00pm | ||||
2:30pm | ||||
3:00pm | ||||
3:30pm | ||||
4:00pm | ||||
4:30pm | ||||
5:00pm | Joe Muntan | |||
5:30pm | Joe Muntan | USTA | ||
6:00pm | Lynn Thomas | Joe Muntan | USTA | ALTA women A team make up match |
6:30pm | Lynn Thomas | Joe Muntan | USTA | ALTA women A team make up match |
7:00pm | Lynn Thomas | USTA | ALTA women A team make up match | |
7:30pm | Lynn Thomas | ALTA Women A team makeup match | ALTA women A team make up match | |
8:00pm | ALTA Women A team makeup match | ALTA Womens A team make up match | ||
8:30pm | ALTA Women A team makeup match | ALTA Womens A team make up match | ||
9:00pm | ALTA Women A team makeup match | ALTA Womens A team make up match | ||
9:30pm | ||||
10:00pm |
Reservations by HoldMyCourt.com for tennis, pickleball, racquetball, squash, badminton and other court sports.