Sign In or Register | Partner Search | Single View | FAQ | QR Code | History |
Sat Jun 1 12:27:35 am | Sun Jun 2 | Mon Jun 3 | Tue Jun 4 | Wed Jun 5 | Thu Jun 6 | Fri Jun 7 |
Court 1 | Court 2 | Court 3 | Court 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00am | ||||
7:30am | ||||
8:00am | ||||
8:30am | ||||
9:00am | ||||
9:30am | ||||
10:00am | ||||
10:30am | ||||
11:00am | ||||
11:30am | ||||
12:00pm | ||||
12:30pm | ||||
1:00pm | ||||
1:30pm | ||||
2:00pm | ||||
2:30pm | ||||
3:00pm | ||||
3:30pm | ||||
4:00pm | Lynn Thomas | |||
4:30pm | Lynn Thomas | |||
5:00pm | Lynn Thomas | |||
5:30pm | Lynn Thomas | |||
6:00pm | Alex Walton | |||
6:30pm | Alex Walton | Women’s A team lesson | Women’s A team lesson | |
7:00pm | Alex Walton | Women’s A team lesson | Women’s A team lesson | |
7:30pm | Joe Muntan | Alex Walton | Women’s A team lesson | Women’s A team lesson |
8:00pm | Joe Muntan | Women’s A team lesson | Women’s A team lesson | |
8:30pm | Joe Muntan | Women’s A team lesson | ||
9:00pm | Joe Muntan | Women’s A team lesson | ||
9:30pm | ||||
10:00pm |
Court 1 | Court 2 | Court 3 | Court 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00am | ||||
7:30am | ||||
8:00am | ||||
8:30am | ||||
9:00am | ||||
9:30am | ||||
10:00am | ||||
10:30am | ||||
11:00am | ||||
11:30am | ||||
12:00pm | ||||
12:30pm | ||||
1:00pm | ||||
1:30pm | Christine Beldowicz | |||
2:00pm | Christine Beldowicz | |||
2:30pm | Christine Beldowicz | |||
3:00pm | Christine Beldowicz | |||
3:30pm | ||||
4:00pm | ||||
4:30pm | ||||
5:00pm | ||||
5:30pm | USTA | Joe Brown | ||
6:00pm | Jill DiasSchindler | USTA | Joe Brown | |
6:30pm | Jill DiasSchindler | USTA | Joe Brown | |
7:00pm | Jill DiasSchindler | USTA | Joe Brown | |
7:30pm | Jill DiasSchindler | |||
8:00pm | ||||
8:30pm | ||||
9:00pm | ||||
9:30pm | ||||
10:00pm |
Court 1 | Court 2 | Court 3 | Court 4 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7:00am | ||||
7:30am | ||||
8:00am | ||||
8:30am | ||||
9:00am | ||||
9:30am | ||||
10:00am | ||||
10:30am | ||||
11:00am | ||||
11:30am | ||||
12:00pm | ||||
12:30pm | ||||
1:00pm | ||||
1:30pm | ||||
2:00pm | ||||
2:30pm | ||||
3:00pm | ||||
3:30pm | ||||
4:00pm | ||||
4:30pm | ||||
5:00pm | Jill DiasSchindler | USTA | ||
5:30pm | Jill DiasSchindler | USTA | ||
6:00pm | Lynn Thomas | Jill DiasSchindler | USTA | Alex Walton |
6:30pm | Lynn Thomas | Jill DiasSchindler | USTA | Alex Walton |
7:00pm | Lynn Thomas | Alex Walton | ||
7:30pm | Lynn Thomas | Alex Walton | ||
8:00pm | ||||
8:30pm | ||||
9:00pm | ||||
9:30pm | ||||
10:00pm |
Reservations by HoldMyCourt.com for tennis, pickleball, racquetball, squash, badminton and other court sports.