WBV Pickleball Club
Open Ladder Standings, March 19

Ladder Page   Schedule   Administration
NAMEPhoneW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10TotPossBPct
1Bob Baucke425-526-659045404545344040289315091.75
2Sheri Petersen515-890-997231364538454345454536409450090.89
3Bill Petersen515-890-997235384338453945443643406450090.22
4Nancy Bagger623512863135344444324531313736369450082.00
5Tom McKeever233845412345383443330405081.48
6Jo Fretz623-889-114938374132214540304536365450081.11
7Dave Greiner623388487145383932452528363738363450080.67
8Carolyn Pryde480518501440312536373831413645360450080.00R
9Maria Macumber623326787436423838372534454025360450080.00
10Steve Rodgers847-703-032835363431454541353024356450079.11
11Cindy Buxton218251510936332929263043454043354450078.67
12Rich Greiner509-999-36842535433631443235281360078.06
13Denny Bruce206-714-921730293131363638453342351450078.00R
14Kathi Carter623236395332313544352828453436348450077.33
15Ralph Sleeper623-707-790537233333184139294545343450076.22
16Dean Armitage425-443-151934363931334245183131340450075.56
17Sharon Bolender623640941029453335383241282136338450075.11
18Carl Ulbrich602312590039363432303936352425330450073.33
19Marilyn Reznicek623825786231442727373742203529329450073.11
20Lynette Jones425-526-65904012453927412534263360073.06
21Kenneth Green630-254-694631272542353543163341328450072.89
22Joanne Greiner623388480728243223232933352733287450063.78
23Pam Fick253549210925273131212024303030269450059.78
24Viktor Grabner206419073942154025353730363238330450073.33R