WBV Pickleball Club
Open Ladder Standings, August 18

Ladder Page   Schedule   Administration
NAMEPhoneW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10TotPossBPct
1Pat Konley623-217-78914245414537210225093.33
2Duane Kardy630-968-480344444545424333453738416450092.44
3Dave Greiner623388487140394519404536383945386450085.78
4Maria Macumber623326787429434017454136394545380450084.44
5Steve Rodgers847-703-032844454537273732353233367450081.56
6Susan Mauk45303736333145234541366450081.33
7Carl Ulbrich602312590028414128444243202541353450078.44R
8Sharon Hamic214-794-022037353545333024334531348450077.33
9Kenneth Green630-254-694635362934414126393927347450077.11
10Kathi Carter623236395345264143362436343526346450076.89
11Ken Reynolds402650266125373043363445403818346450076.89
12Sharon Bolender623640941040402417453326413237335450074.44
13Nancy Bagger623512863128392630382336382445327450072.67R
14Ralph Sleeper623-707-790520352432373429414030322450071.56
15Ann Reynolds402650266139213734323629343126319450070.89
16Ken Macumber602410406618272731273933142629271450060.22
17Joanne Greiner623388480727312139113019342231265450058.89