WBV Pickleball Club
Open Ladder Standings, October 23

Ladder Page   Schedule   Administration
NAMEPhoneW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10TotPossBPct
1Duane Kardy630-968-480345373836404145393636393450087.33
2Dave Greiner623388487138394537343434454542393450087.33
3Maria Macumber623326787445453639453431313545386450085.78
4Pat Konley623-217-789145414537323337234339375450083.33
5Patty Disch563528156245453926333839313540371450082.44
6Rhonda Whitaker602-390-060137382638364136423538367450081.56
7Jackie Boman360600714036324534423434384227364450080.89
8Sil Maiorano224-475-972129373632374135413537360450080.00
9Donna Kardy630-991-194641433337422624453530356450079.11
10Nathan Matthews804432840345403139343038393225353450078.44
11Marilyn Cook425359098734204244393325364534352450078.22
12Kenneth Green630-254-694639273226334237444030350450077.78
13Ken Reynolds402650266140381845342527443940350450077.78
14Dean Armitage425-443-151933332741382245364134350450077.78
15Carl Ulbrich602312590025412930343437453936350450077.78R
16Theresa Maier480-221-897131433938413945193915349450077.56
17Joe Disch563343433515404038314537313237346450076.89
18Dan Angotti509952639933374442332236453022344450076.44R
19Steve Rodgers847-703-032833324245343735262137342450076.00
20Kathi Carter623236395334352637284519454031340450075.56
21Tom Eastman218251822822453633394424383326340450075.56
22Ralph Sleeper623-707-790530323631414127312643338450075.11
23Steve Schroeder3635374340191225084.89R
24Nancy Bagger623512863124453030183828433545336450074.67
25Ann Reynolds402650266129343126363630324534333450074.00
26Cindy Buxton218251510941452631454127251536332450073.78
27Sharon Hamic214-794-022033302433453133333218312450069.33
28Jim Cook38236190067.78
29John Cummings507-951-613039384232101030283438301450066.89
30Sandra Bacs623561853036262234262327353828295450065.56
31Joanne Greiner62338848073422313231742174535269450059.78
32Marcia Ulbrich3116143495180052.78