WBV Pickleball Club
B 1 Inter Ladder Standings, August 18

Ladder Page   Schedule   Administration
NAMEPhoneW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10TotPossBPct
1Pat Konley623-217-789145453245344345289315091.75
2Chuck Quigg602-770-654545394440363835454133396450088.00
3Steve Rodgers847-703-032837324545402735374135374450083.11
4Kelly Lodato253-315-161837314136413735373334362450080.44
5Dave Greiner623-388-487126363641374438303931358450079.56
6Liz Maach480-227-499833284328132180073.33
7Bill Bailey360-250-985623333545303536343845354450078.67R
8Liz Lage623-566-286426363838263934173432320450071.11
9Terry Orlowski480-519-486135303028333134454327336450074.67R
10John Cummings507-951-613045331544252823243945321450071.33R
11Tony Morelli623-633-675128322134213733294034309450068.67R
12Sally Bailey360-250-98772430361724243133219360060.83R