WBV Pickleball Club
B 1 Inter Ladder Standings, October 19

Ladder Page   Schedule   Administration
NAMEPhoneW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10TotPossBPct
1Cherilyn Toland602-689-30823941424236454145331360091.94
2Dan Angotti509-952-639945454345453134233441386450085.78
3Duane Kardydynalski630-968-480337363637453932262315083.17
4Jim Meeker623-694-149938254136414535443433372450082.67
5Pat Konley623-217-789145453220433123444544372450082.67
6Rhonda Whitaker602-390-060140393745313040264141370450082.22
7Chuck Quigg602-770-654545413339333145323931369450082.00
8Bill Bailey360-250-985645372045432932424028361450080.22
9Kim Foley907-398-153130423641382535334526351450078.00R
10Chuck Lehman715475951942273437364537303436358450079.56
11Diane Durnell602-693-216322454331424239311745357450079.33
12KC Hehnke308-380-6559234145363239216270080.00R
13Sid Shell425-750-6846304335108135080.00R
14Sil Malorana224475972127364527343236354520337450074.89R
15Jerry Davis919-889-917945394111263245393833349450077.56
16Glanita Roberts501-733-809126451835403437364036347450077.11
17Chuck Brewer623-566-474631433637174139413226343450076.22
18Chris McClarin623-302-340630343716393937383636342450076.00
19Mike Gvalsamis847668160630403532333442352829338450075.11R
20Steve Rodgers847-703-032835372939303338323824335450074.44R
21Rod Baker602-502-6637383627334129204270075.56
22Tony Morelli623-633-675134403644262936421611314450069.78R
23John Cummings507-951-613028232439454329451733326450072.44
24Donna Kardydynalski630-991-19463617452927154225068.44R
25Terry Orlowski480-519-486127403821264515323434312450069.33
26Sally Bailey360-250-987724243133122539252210245450054.44