WBV Pickleball Club
B 1 Inter Ladder Standings, March 14

Ladder Page   Schedule   Administration
NAMEPhoneW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10TotPossBPct
1Dick Krapfl4026175129333345423845443743360405088.89
2Skip Desaulniers907-350-974231303738424545404545398450088.44
3Nancy Millard31078065583936274345190225084.44R
4Mark Jordan204791990842403337383044343936373450082.89
5Mike Gvalsamis847668160629423741414545322931372450082.67
6Bill Bailey360-250-985633344238364140303833365450081.11
7David Blake330-815-699144323738452635383434363450080.67
8Jim Meeker623-694-149930253438364130453939357450079.33
9Rex Arney307751515235184428423340394130350450077.78
10Steve Rodgers847-703-032838413929262838352945348450077.33
11Diane Durnell602-693-216342413141382533294522347450077.11
12Larus Durnell602-373-475739383636403139342230345450076.67
13Rod Baker602-502-663745382434303032432940345450076.67R
14Mike Speciale281-850-284545263236373930274129342450076.00
15Lynn Black405-821-895139424033293832223630341450075.78R
16Chuck Morse623-566-798533324141373632292336340450075.56
17Ben Lague5096292421424245093.33R
18Valeria Blake330-815-048633234035353233333237333450074.00
19Lynn Marr701-212-770131343327393034373530330450073.33
20Tom McKeever60288506513632162637413139258360071.67
21John Cummings507-951-613040102033422933343130302450067.11
22Barbara Carroll623-518320334413834293334331923318450070.67R
23Marc Melbo623229182800038292524283944227450050.44R