WBV Pickleball Club
B2 Ladder Ladder Standings, October 18

Ladder Page   Schedule   Administration
NAMEPhoneW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10TotPossBPct
1Patty Disch563-528-1562384443125135092.59
2Steve Rodgers847-703-032839454042454032453732397450088.22
3Pat Konley623-217-789145354036423541404238394450087.56
4Kathi Carter62323639533242364338191225084.89
5Maria Macumber623-326-787441453145434534421631373450082.89
6Mary Pat Wood602686223132323434454545363231366450081.33
7Rhonda Whitaker602-390-060137333740204135453241361450080.22
8Charlie Spurlock307-349-6401244444451640213270078.89
9Joe Disch563-343-4335303937106135078.52
10Cindy Buxton218251510938323737373932333335353450078.44
11Ann Reynolds402650266145333338302236373638348450077.33
12Nancy Bagger623512863145213331452636323739345450076.67
13Barry Boman360-601-422338312433332645442637337450074.89R
14Sharon Hamic214-794-022024403742343631262944343450076.22
15Marilyn Cook404045088.89R
16Ken Reynolds402650266136263845243226253343328450072.89
17Theresa Maier480-221-897128233232243740216315068.57
18Jackie Boman360-600-714029294516323332303322301450066.89
19Nathan Matthews804-432-840329293641301630221917269450059.78
20Joanne Greiner62338848712829312533229232734261450058.00