WBV Pickleball Club
B2 Ladder Ladder Standings, August 9

Ladder Page   Schedule   Administration
NAMEPhoneW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10TotPossBPct
1Steve Rodgers847-703-032841444435403945404245415450092.22
2Ann Reynolds402650266139394545333338302236360450080.00R
3Sharon Bolender623640941030304343401543453237358450079.56
4Nancy Bagger623512863138224542334521333145355450078.89
5Kathi Carter6232363953324236110135081.48R
6Sharon Hamic214-794-022034334024403742343631351450078.00
7Ken Reynolds402650266135424236263845243226346450076.89
8Barry Boman360-601-422342383124333326454426342450076.00
9Dave Greiner623388487138413625294528293532338450075.11
10Jackie Boman360-600-714035423932292945163233332450073.78
11Ken Macumber602-410-406639392232343035322917309450068.67
12Maria Macumber623-326-787419162123314145314543315450070.00R