WBV Pickleball Club (WBVII)
C-2 Open Ladder Standings, June 28

Ladder Page   Schedule   Administration
NAMEPhoneW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10TotPossBPct
1Donna Kardy630-991-194645453145414432283315089.84
2Nancy Bagger623-512-8631354541454234373631346405085.43
3John Cummings507-951-613040373734453240433137376450083.56
4Terry Orlowski623-566-840726394536374534394222365450081.11
5Jim Timpe602-739-512533383843323629323945365450081.11
6Liz Lage602-489-468039314029383825314240353450078.44
7Bob Hayes623-566-87784545450100.00R
8Rodney Baker444445097.78R
9Anne Davis602-881-350636347090077.78
10Tony Morelli623-633-675140303528313627344038339450075.33
11Liz Maach480-227-499822384331411926343232318450070.67
12Debbie Baker602-502-661721263444125180069.44