WBV Pickleball Club (WBVII)
C-2 Open Ladder Standings, October 20

Ladder Page   Schedule   Administration
NAMEPhoneW1W2W3W4W5W6W7W8W9W10TotPossBPct
1Rod Baker602-502-6637443745126135093.33
2Nancy Bagger623-512-863145414542343736314540396450088.00
3Donna Kardy630-991-1946454531454144324025348405085.93
4Sharon Hamic214794022028454535153180085.00
5Ann Reynolds402-650-2661433833114135084.44
6Charlie Phillips602-317-861635407590083.33
7Jeannine DuBois608-295-923634303935453240373638366450081.33R
8John Cummings507-951-613037373445324043313738374450083.11
9Linda Rhodes480-749-48764542452530187225083.11
10Terry Orlowski623-566-840745363745343942222542367450081.56
11Becky Burns602-751-473244347890086.67R
12Jim Timpe602-739-512538433236293239452743364450080.89
13Sue Stojak312-342-408623293841403942402938359450079.78R
14Liz Lage602-620-542040293838253142403640359450079.78
15Chuck Culp623-478-530329457490082.22R
16Tony Morelli623-633-675135283136273440384245356450079.11
17Sally Bailey360-250-987733354428252630214029311450069.11R
18Sue Holstad480-612-4429363645080.00R
19Frances Ostruske253-381-2460451619424028284536299405073.83
20JoAnn Fretz623-889-114923396290068.89R
21Debbie Baker602-502-6617212634443330188270069.63
22Marcia Ulbrich602-312-590030322535122180067.78R
23Sandra Bacs623-561-853039113025323023254337295450065.56